- 2 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt1/53 53New
$1,250,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths1,936 SqFt1/34 34Open 5/16 11AM-1PM
$939,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,029 SqFt1/38 38Active
$538,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths826 SqFt1/31 31Active
$680,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths778 SqFt1/41 41Active
$487,000
- 1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt1/15 15Active
$465,000
$6,150,000
$6,499,900
5.4%N 142 Rolling Hill RD, Plantation Key, FL 33070
MLS# 607710
Listed by Ernesto Portuondo American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate
$3,600,000
$3,999,900
10.0%168 Harborview DR, Key Largo, FL 33070
MLS# 608257
Listed by Amy L Bruggeman American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate
$3,300,000
$3,800,000
13.2%63 Mutiny PL, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 618370
Listed by Carlos Lorenzo American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate
$3,270,000
$3,700,000
11.6%89169 Old HWY, Plantation Key, FL 33070
MLS# 605075
$3,100,000
$3,289,000
5.7%171 Bougainvillea ST, Plantation Key, FL 33070
MLS# 607639
$2,800,000
$2,800,000
97630 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 612457
Listed by outside of mls Outside Of MLS
$2,250,000
$2,399,900
6.2%247 Pescayo AVE, Marathon, FL 33050
MLS# 606714
$2,175,000
$2,395,000
9.2%889 Ellen DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 616573
$2,170,000
$2,340,000
7.3%215 Wildwood CIR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 619174
$2,150,000
$2,300,000
6.5%974 Shaw DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 619211
$2,140,000
$2,399,000
10.8%240 Mohawk ST, Plantation Key, FL 33070
MLS# 617076
$2,125,000
$2,299,000
7.6%27 Ocean DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 614014
$1,949,900
$1,949,900
185 Ojibway AVE, Plantation Key, FL 33070
MLS# 606193
$1,707,000
$1,798,000
5.1%64 Jean La Fitte DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 616189
Listed by Denise Madan Real Broker, LLC
$1,700,000
$1,800,000
5.6%127 Peace AVE, Key Largo, FL 33070
MLS# 617896
$1,650,000
$1,750,000
5.7%240 Mohawk ST, Plantation Key, FL 33036
MLS# 607158
Listed by Patti Stanley Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada
$1,550,000
$1,750,000
11.4%141 Ocean DR, Plantation Key, FL 33070
MLS# 616507
Listed by Sandra Spaulding Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada
$1,350,000
$1,300,000
3.8%974 Shaw DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 606630
Listed by Barbara Eads Barbara Eads Realty
$1,100,000
$1,195,000
7.9%250 Lower Matecumbe RD, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 606899
Listed by Shelby Morris American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate
$975,000
$1,039,000
6.2%109 Marina AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 612170
$921,500
$895,000
3.0%9832 Leeward AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 615500
$900,000
$945,000
4.8%96000 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 610815
$810,000
$849,900
4.7%9816 Magellan DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 607270
$810,000
$824,900
1.8%96000 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 609918
$810,000
$825,000
1.8%9828 Mariners AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 603931
$789,000
$799,900
1.4%SE 35 Marlin AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 606691
$770,000
$850,000
9.4%972 Shaw DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 609547
$700,000
$849,900
17.6%135 Long Key RD, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 615719
$550,000
$565,000
2.7%9814 Magellan DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 606164
$535,000
$599,900
10.8%500 Burton DR, Key Largo, FL 33070
MLS# 606242
$515,000
$499,000
3.2%98461 Windward AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 603821
Listed by Lorie Rhyne Leal American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate
$500,000
$510,000
2.0%98261 Windward AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 606597
$490,000
$525,000
6.7%365 Buttonwood Shores DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 606925
$475,000
$489,900
3.0%98421 Windward AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 604948
$465,000
$489,900
5.1%98302 Windward AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 612922
$430,000
$449,900
4.4%98342 Windward AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 605547
$360,000
$377,000
4.5%325 Calusa ST, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 608296
Listed by Liza Dieppa EXP Realty LLC
$305,000
$349,000
12.6%1550 Ocean Bay DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 608427
Listed by Sunne Rego Island Equity Real Estate